Qingdao Launch Foundation International Trading Co., Ltd.
Main products:Chain,Sling,Shackle,Turnbuckle,Wire Rope
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Fang Yong
  • Company Name : Qingdao Launch Foundation International Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-532-85038375
  • Fax : 86-532-85038378
  • Address : Shandong,Qingdao,Room 2302,3 Building,No.19 Fuzhou South Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 266071

double jack chain

double jack chain
Product Detailed
Related Categories:Chains
Related Product Searches:double jack chain,High Quality,double jack chain, jack chain,EH-2
1.Item: double jack chain 2.Type: double jack chain or single jack chain 3.Use: jack chain 4.Process: galvanized or black

single jack chain Material:Q235 Size:1.2-4.9mm Surface:galvanized,copper,black 

ART.NO.SIZEOutside lengtltOutside widtlt30.48mWorking loadBreak test
mm mm mm WeightLimitLimit
   kgkgkg
RF-LT11.212.85.90.952.279
RF-LT11.617.47.21.434.518
RF-LT12208.91.97.229.5
RF-LT12.724.411.93.91351
RF-LT13.430.814.86.519.577
RF-LT14.135.917.7927.2108
RF-LT14.941.320.31340158
  

double jack chain



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.